This 4BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 590,000 SAR, 52% below the neighborhood median of 1,220,000 SAR. Based on 1160 comparable listings.
SAR 590,000
■ دور شقه للبيع □ حي الرمال ريبال ~ المساحة 118م ~ الواجهة ~ الشارع 25 ،جنوبيه ~ ضمانات موجودة ~ إتمام البناء موجودة ~ تقبل بنك ~ ● تفاصيل . ○ عداد كهرباء مستقل ○موقف سيارة مصعد راكب ○ مجلس مع دورة مي...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal