This 5BR villa in Al Sahafah, Riyadh is listed at 140,000 SAR/year, 8% above the neighborhood median of 130,000 SAR. Based on 30 comparable listings.
SAR 140,000/tahun
*فيلا للبيع أو للإيجار – حي الياسمين – الرياض* *المواصفات العامة:* - المساحة: ٢٥٠ م² - الواجهة: جنوبية - عرض الشارع: ١٤ م - عمر العقار: ١٠ سنوات (تم ترميمها بالكامل، شبه جديدة) - رقم المربع: ٢٤ *مكونا...
Al Sahafah
Browse more properties available in Al Sahafah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sahafah