This 5BR villa in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 70,000 SAR/year, 4% above the neighborhood median of 67,500 SAR. Based on 220 comparable listings.
SAR 70,000/tahun
فله للأيجار مساحة300 درج داخلي حي الرمال ( الواحه ) شارع 15 الواجهه شمال مجددة بالكامل من بويه+ كهرباء+ سباكه تتكون من: الدورل الأول حوش وملحق وبايكة سياره مجلس ومقلط صالتين كبيره مطبخ غرفة غسيل غرفة ...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal