This 3BR apartment in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 630,000 SAR, 26% below the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 4724 comparable listings.
SAR 630,000
اسعد الله جميع اوقاتكم. نقدم لكم شقق تمليك تتكون من ( 12) شقه بنماذج مختلفة تقع في موقع حيوي بمساحات متنوعة مساحة الشقه 125 م مواصفات الشقق : مجلس رجال , صالة عائلية , صالة طعام , مطبخ شبه مستقل ، جنا...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah