This 4BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 130,000 SAR/year, 63% above the neighborhood median of 80,000 SAR. Based on 478 comparable listings.
SAR 130,000/tahun
فله للايجار بحي العارض دبلوكس 260 ملحق حمام و مدخل سياره مجلس وصالات كبيره. ومطبخ وفوق ٤ غرف نوم وصاله كبيره الغرف بدورات مياه مكيفات مركزي وسبلت مطبخ مؤثث ملحق خلفي عمرها ٣ سنوات يوجد مستودع غرفة خاد...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh