This 3BR apartment in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 1,500,000 SAR, 15% above the neighborhood median of 1,300,000 SAR. Based on 429 comparable listings.
SAR 1,500,000
للبيع شقة مؤثثة اثاث فاخر بحي الملقا تلال الرياض موقع مميز جداً مشروع الماجدية 139C المساحة : 141م المواصفات : -صالة واسعه مع جلسة خارجيه -مطبخ - ثلاث غرف نوم واحده منهم ماستر - عدد 4 دورات مياه مميزا...
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa