This 4BR villa in Sidrah, Riyadh is listed at 200,000 SAR/year, 8% above the neighborhood median of 185,000 SAR. Based on 34 comparable listings.
SAR 200,000/tahun
فله للايجار تصميم Elie Saab مساحة الارض 250م مسطحات بناء 300م تتكون من التالي: موقفين سياره مدخلين للفله الارضي عباره عن صاله ومجلس نساء ورجال ودورتين مياة. الدور الاول ثلاث غرف نوم ودورتين مياة. الدو...
Sidrah