This 4BR apartment in Al Nakheel, Riyadh is listed at 1,700,000 SAR, 11% below the neighborhood median of 1,900,000 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
SAR 1,700,000
للبيع شقة دورين مستخدمة مجددة نظيفة في عمارة بحي النخيل الغربي الدور الارضي / مجلس و سفرة طعام و صالة كبيرة دورتين مياه مطبخ غير راكب الدور الاول / صالة و ثلاث غرف نوم منها غرفتين ماستر غرفة خادمة موق...
Al Nakheel
Browse more properties available in Al Nakheel, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nakheel