This 3BR apartment in An Nasim Ash Sharqi, Riyadh is listed at 550,000 SAR, 19% below the neighborhood median of 680,000 SAR. Based on 33 comparable listings.
SAR 550,000
بدا البيع في مشروع سواعد 5 الحي : الصفوة يمتاز المشروع بلقرب من مستشفى الحرس الوطني 2د جامعة الملك سعود للعلوم صحية 2د الدائري الثاني 2د الموقع صحيح في تطبيق عقار البيع بدون سعي عمارة B شقة 1 B المساح...
An Nasim Ash Sharqi
Browse more properties available in An Nasim Ash Sharqi, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nasim Ash Sharqi