This 4BR apartment in Badr, Riyadh is listed at 645,000 SAR, 4% above the neighborhood median of 620,000 SAR. Based on 531 comparable listings.
SAR 645,000
للبيع بحي بدر تاون هاوس ارضي مساحة 250 م بسعر ٦٤٥ يشمل مدخل سياره، مجلس، مقلط، صالة، مطبخ، و4 غرف نوم للتواصل ٠٥٥٩٦٩٢١٩٠
Badr