This 4BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 980,000 SAR, 15% below the neighborhood median of 1,150,000 SAR. Based on 490 comparable listings.
SAR 980,000
تعلن منازل العقاريه عن بدأ البيع في مشروع ركايا ( 4 ) اكتشف مشروعك الجديد في قلب شرق الرياض – حي المونسية تملك وحدتك السكنية بتصميم عصري وموقع استراتيجي قريب من جميع الخدمات والطرق الرئيسية. * مساحات ...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah