This 4BR apartment in Al Hazm, Riyadh is listed at 650,000 SAR, 6% below the neighborhood median of 690,000 SAR. Based on 281 comparable listings.
SAR 650,000
التواصل: رحمة – الخيار الصحيح للخدمات العقارية واتساب: 0500430399 الموقع: حي الحزم – الرياض المساحة: 191 م² العمر: 10 سنوات الدور: الثالث السعر: 650,000 ريال الامتيازات • قريبة من مدارس البنين والبنات...
Al Hazm