This 5BR apartment in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 980,000 SAR, 35% below the neighborhood median of 1,500,000 SAR. Based on 179 comparable listings.
SAR 980,000
شقه تمليك بحى اليرموك موقعها متميز و بجانب جميع الخدمات المساحه 153متر مكونه من / مجلس + صاله عائليه + مطبخ + 3 دورتين مياه + 3 غرف نوم منها واحده ماستر كاميرات مراقبة عزل مائي ضمان 10 سنوات عزل...
Al Yarmouk
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk