This 1BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 705,000 SAR, 60% below the neighborhood median of 1,750,000 SAR. Based on 78 comparable listings.
SAR 705,000
مشروع رفاهـ 50 مساحات مختلفه مواصفات المشروع مساحة المشروع 145.22 متر مجلس مطبخ صالة مستودع 1 غرفة نوم 3 دورة مياه و مستودع
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal