This 5BR floor in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,050,000 SAR, 47% below the neighborhood median of 2,000,000 SAR. Based on 357 comparable listings.
SAR 1,050,000
شقه بفيلا المونسية والذي يعتبر من الاحياء الهادئة مما يوفر بيئة سكنية مريحة موقع حيوي مميز - يبعد 15 دقيقة عن مطار الملك خالد الدولي - يبعد 21 دقيقة عن جامعة الأميرة نوره بنت عبدالرحمن - يبعد 24 دقيقه...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah