This 3BR apartment in Al Manar, Riyadh is listed at 880,000 SAR, 15% below the neighborhood median of 1,033,000 SAR. Based on 25 comparable listings.
SAR 880,000
شقة للبيع – حي المنار مجمع سجا 12 – الرياض شقة مميزة للبيع في موقع هادئ ومخدوم بحي الريان، قريبة من الخدمات والطرق الرئيسية، مناسبة للسكن العائلي أو الاستثمار. تفاصيل الشقة: • الواجهة: شرقية • المساحة...
Al Manar
Browse more properties available in Al Manar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Manar