This 3BR apartment in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 700,000 SAR, 4% above the neighborhood median of 670,000 SAR. Based on 678 comparable listings.
SAR 700,000
لشقة مصعد راكب مدخلين مجلس صالة 3 غرف نوم منها وحده ماستر مطبخ مساحه /173م السعر/600الف قابل للتفاوض متوفر لدينا وحدات عقارية أخرى بمساحات متنوعة وتصاميم مختلفة في عدة أحياء بمدينة الرياض لتلبية كافة ...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah