This 2BR apartment in Al Izdihar, Riyadh is listed at 899,000 SAR, 8% below the neighborhood median of 979,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
SAR 899,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته يسرّنا تقديم مشروع معمار ريزدنس 112 – حي الازدهار فرصة مميزة لامتلاك شقة في موقع حيوي شمال الرياض يتكون المشروع من 13 شقة فقط بتصاميم عصرية ومساحات مناسبة للعوائل. مميز...
Al Izdihar
Browse more properties available in Al Izdihar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Izdihar