This 4BR apartment in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 950,000 SAR, 51% below the neighborhood median of 1,950,000 SAR. Based on 1581 comparable listings.
SAR 950,000
للبيع شقة تمليك حي المهدية تفاصيل الشقة : - 4 - غرف نوم. (2 - ماستر بدورة مياة خاصة ) - صالة معيشة (دورة مياة ) - مطبخ - بلكونة - موقف داخلي مظلل خاص للشقة - مصعد - عداد كهرب منفصل - عداد مياة منفصل ا...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah