This 5BR apartment in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,000,000 SAR, 18% above the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 1073 comparable listings.
SAR 1,000,000
بسم الله الرحمن الرحيم تاون هاوس أرضي 3 طوابق مساحة 309 م السعر مليون شارع 15 غربي تفتح علي مجري مائي التفاصيل الدور الأرضي مجلس رجال و دورة مياه تخدم المجلس صالة طعام صالة غرفتين نوم ماستر مطبخ الدور...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah