This 5BR apartment in At Taawon, Riyadh is listed at 1,300,000 SAR, 63% below the neighborhood median of 3,500,000 SAR. Based on 30 comparable listings.
SAR 1,300,000
شقه اللبيع في حي التعاون موقع مميز وقريب من جميع الخدمات المساحة 188م 3غرف نوم ومجلس وصاله وغرفة خادمه 4دوراتمياه الشقه نظيفه جدا البيع مليون وثلاثماء الف ريال صافي تواصل056754325
At Taawon
Browse more properties available in At Taawon, Riyadh.
View all properties in At Taawon