Riyadh
Semua · Sewa
This 2BR apartment in Badr, Riyadh is listed at 465,000 SAR, 7% below the neighborhood median of 500,000 SAR. Based on 43 comparable listings.
SAR 465,000
شقه للبيع بمدخل خاص مجلس وصاله ومطبخ و٢ غرف نوم شارع ٢٠ شقه مودرن
عائشه علي
مؤسسة وثائق للتطوير العقاري
Ad License: 7200576074
Badr
Browse more properties available in Badr, Riyadh.
Al Mahdiyyah
6225 apartments for sale
Al Rimal
1404 apartments for sale
Al Janadriyah
963 apartments for sale
Al Narjis
957 apartments for sale
Tuwaiq
933 apartments for sale
Al Aridh
888 apartments for sale
Al Munsiyah
881 apartments for sale
Al Yarmouk
835 apartments for sale
Dhahrat Laban
780 apartments for sale