This 3BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 670,000 SAR, 27% below the neighborhood median of 920,000 SAR. Based on 1063 comparable listings.
SAR 670,000
وصف العقار شقه في فيلا - الرياض - حي الرمال مكونة من: مجلس - صالة - مقلط - غرفة ماستر - غرفة - مطبخ - ٣ دورات مياة مميزات : نوافذ زجاج ، قريب من الخدمات ، موقف سيارات ، الضمانات: يوجد ضمانات على الكهر...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal