This 6BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 1,000,000 SAR, 47% below the neighborhood median of 1,900,000 SAR. Based on 275 comparable listings.
SAR 1,000,000
السوم واصل ٧٦٩ الف شامل الدلالة + الضريبة ٥٪ حط سومتك فوق هذا الحد ٩٢٢ الف شامل الدلالة + الضريبة ٥٪ البيع سمح للبيع شقة سكنية مميزة في حي ظهرة لبن (لبن الشرقي) – الرياض الموقع: موقع مميز جدًا، قريب...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban