This 3BR apartment in Al Qairawan, Riyadh is listed at 1,890,000 SAR, 22% above the neighborhood median of 1,550,000 SAR. Based on 152 comparable listings.
SAR 1,890,000
بدون سعي بدون عمولة للبيع : في حي الملقا شقة دورين بمساحة 174.12 مميزات الوحدة: الدور الأرضي / مجلس مفتوح على الصالة مطبخ راكب بأجهزته دورة مياه الدور الأول/ غرفة نوم ماستر غرفتين نوم صالة عا...
Al Qairawan
Browse more properties available in Al Qairawan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qairawan