This 4BR apartment in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 550,000 SAR, 35% below the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 722 comparable listings.
SAR 550,000
شقة واسعه للبيع حي الشروق المساحة 133م مع السطح شارع 20 غربي عداد كهرباء وماء مستقل - مصعد راكب تتكون من : مدخلين - مجلس بدوره مياة صالة واسعه - مطبخ - دورة مياة - ثلاث غرف نوم منها واحد ماستر السعر 6...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah