This 4BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 900,000 SAR, 13% above the neighborhood median of 800,000 SAR. Based on 367 comparable listings.
SAR 900,000
https://maps.app.goo.gl/ZMUb83Fsp7BLKzTY7?g_st=iw للبيــــــــع شقه بحي ظهره لبن دورين في الدور الأول من العماره، الدور الأرضي ( مجلس ، مقلط، صاله ، مطبخ ، 2 دورة مياه) الدور الأول ( غرفتين نوم جميعها...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban