This 3BR apartment in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 630,000 SAR, 34% below the neighborhood median of 950,000 SAR. Based on 390 comparable listings.
SAR 630,000
شقة للبيع – حي اليرموك (الرياض) المساحة: 139.95 م² عمر العقار: 15 سنة التفاصيل: غرفتا نوم – مجلس – صالة – مطبخ – دورتا مياه. سعر البيع: 630,000 ريال قابل لتفاوض بسيط
Al Yarmouk
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk