This 4BR apartment in As Suwaidi, Riyadh is listed at 1,250,000 SAR, 47% above the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 160 comparable listings.
SAR 1,250,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاتة اسعد الله اوقاتكم بكل خير ادوار علوية ( تاون هاوس ) فاخرة * المساحة / 274م * الشارع / 20م الدور الأول / * مدخل سيارة * مجلس * صالة * غرفتين نوم * اربع دوراة مياة اجلكم ...
As Suwaidi
Browse more properties available in As Suwaidi, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Suwaidi