This 3BR floor in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 1,200,000 SAR, 13% below the neighborhood median of 1,380,000 SAR. Based on 260 comparable listings.
SAR 1,200,000
للبيــــــع شقة دورين حي الياسمين المساحة 190متر العمر 3 سنوات تتكون من الدور الارضي مجلس صاله مطبخ دورة مياه منور الدور التاني ثلاث غرفة نوم غرفة خادمه ثلاث دورات مياة وموقف خاص لسيارة السوم مليون 15...
Al Yasmin
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin