This 6BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 950,000 SAR, 50% below the neighborhood median of 1,900,000 SAR. Based on 275 comparable listings.
SAR 950,000
سلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته يوجد لدي شقه دبلوكس ( دورين ) بحي ظهرة لبن قريب من مطعم حاشيكم اللي على شارع عسير انا المالك والشقه الان مؤجرة بسعر طيب ولله الحمد سبب البيع النقل لمنطقة اخرى وعدم الرغبة...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban