This 625 sqm land in Al Rabie, Riyadh is listed at 5,312,500 SAR, 51% below the neighborhood median of 10,791,000 SAR. Based on 17 comparable listings.
SAR 5,312,500
للبيــــــــع قطعة ارض سكني في حي الربيع مقام عليها فيلا قديمة مساحة ٦٢٥م شارع ١٥ شمالي الاطوال ٢٥ *٢٥ البيــــــــع ٨٠٠٠ علي شور حد البيــــــــع ٨٥٠٠ ممنوع المسوقين تواصل واتس اب
Al Rabie
Browse more properties available in Al Rabie, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rabie