Riyadh
Semua · Sewa
This 5BR villa in Al Hazm, Riyadh is listed at 85,000 SAR/year, 70% above the neighborhood median of 50,000 SAR. Based on 25 comparable listings.
SAR 85,000/tahun
JABER MUNAHI AL FAHHAD
شركة ركائز الروعة
Ad License: 7200852492
Al Hazm
Browse more properties available in Al Hazm, Riyadh.
Al Aridh
719 villas for rent
Al Narjis
651 villas for rent
Al Rimal
623 villas for rent
Al Janadriyah
425 villas for rent
Al Munsiyah
272 villas for rent
Al Mahdiyyah
271 villas for rent
Tuwaiq
223 villas for rent
Al Yasmin
187 villas for rent
Badr
173 villas for rent