This 2BR apartment in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 62,500 SAR/year, 11% below the neighborhood median of 70,000 SAR. Based on 398 comparable listings.
SAR 62,500/tahun
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa