This 5BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 3,400,000 SAR, 1% below the neighborhood median of 3,450,000 SAR. Based on 865 comparable listings.
SAR 3,400,000
للبيع فلل مودرن بحى النرجس شمال طريق الملك سلمان نهتم بأدق التفاصيل ولكي نلبي رغباتكم وتطلعاتكم في نجاح مشاريعنا نقدم لكم نموذج جديد كليا بالاناقه وفخامة التصميم وجودة البناء المساحة : 275 م زوايا الو...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis