This 3BR apartment in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 960,000 SAR, 30% below the neighborhood median of 1,380,000 SAR. Based on 260 comparable listings.
SAR 960,000
شقة للبيع في حي الياسمين غير موثثه غرفتين نوم مجلس صالة ٣ دورات مياه مطبخ كلير راكب مخزن صغير سطح خاص مساحته كبيرة بالدور الاول يوجد مصعد مكيفات اسبليت راكبه يوجد عقد ايجار مدته ٥ سنوات بقي منها ٤ سنو...
Al Yasmin
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin