This 6BR apartment in Al Rashidiyyah, Makkah is listed at 670,000 SAR, 12% below the neighborhood median of 758,000 SAR. Based on 31 comparable listings.
SAR 670,000
شقة واسعة للبيع – مكة المكرمة موقع مميز على شارع 32 متر فرصة رائعة لامتلاك شقة واسعة بمساحة كبيرة وتصميم عملي في مكة المكرمة، مناسبة للسكن العائلي بفضل المساحات الرحبة وتكامل الخدمات. ________________...
Al Rashidiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Rashidiyyah, Makkah.
View all properties in Al RashidiyyahBatha Quraysh
516 apartments for sale
Al Shawqiyyah
244 apartments for sale
King Fahd
169 apartments for sale
Wali Al Ahd
115 apartments for sale
Al Muhammadiyah
109 apartments for sale
Al Shamiyah Al Jadid
90 apartments for sale
Al Buhayrat
72 apartments for sale
Al Sharayea
72 apartments for sale
Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud
62 apartments for sale