This 1BR apartment in Wadi Jaleel, Makkah is listed at 750,000 SAR, 25% above the neighborhood median of 600,000 SAR. Based on 19 comparable listings.
SAR 750,000
فرصة ذهبية للسكن أو الاستثمار بمكة! امتلك شقة فاخرة في أبراج ربى مكة – شارع الحج 10 دقائق فقط من الحرم المكي! -- - تفاصيل الشقة: • المساحة: 61 م² • 1 غرفة نوم (استديو) • مطبخ أمريكي أنيق • 1 دورات ميا...
Wadi Jaleel
Browse more properties available in Wadi Jaleel, Makkah.
View all properties in Wadi JaleelBatha Quraysh
516 apartments for sale
Al Shawqiyyah
244 apartments for sale
King Fahd
169 apartments for sale
Wali Al Ahd
115 apartments for sale
Al Muhammadiyah
109 apartments for sale
Al Shamiyah Al Jadid
90 apartments for sale
Al Buhayrat
72 apartments for sale
Al Sharayea
72 apartments for sale
Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud
62 apartments for sale