This 5BR apartment in Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud, Makkah is listed at 380,000 SAR, 42% below the neighborhood median of 650,000 SAR. Based on 38 comparable listings.
SAR 380,000
إعلان عقاري – مؤسسة صالح أحمد الحربي العقارية للبيع شقة مميزة في مشروع واحة مكة الموقع: مكة المكرمة – حي الزايدي-مشروع واحة مكة مواصفات الشقة: • 4 غرف نوم • صالة واسعة • 3 دورات مياه • مطبخ • غرفة خاد...
Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud
Browse more properties available in Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud, Makkah.
View all properties in Al Hamra wa Umm Al JoudBatha Quraysh
507 apartments for sale
Al Shawqiyyah
264 apartments for sale
King Fahd
168 apartments for sale
Wali Al Ahd
130 apartments for sale
Al Muhammadiyah
111 apartments for sale
Al Shamiyah Al Jadid
91 apartments for sale
Al Sharayea
69 apartments for sale
Al Buhayrat
67 apartments for sale
Al Hijra
55 apartments for sale