This 2BR apartment in Batha Quraysh, Makkah is listed at 290,000 SAR, 12% below the neighborhood median of 330,000 SAR. Based on 26 comparable listings.
SAR 290,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته بدأ البيع مشروع بطحاء قريش خلف بنده وقريب من السريع شقق تمليك ممتازة للاستثمار والتأجير متنوعة 2 و 3 غرف سكنية استثمارية في موقع مميز جدا في بطحاء قريش على شارع تجاري ح...
Batha Quraysh
Browse more properties available in Batha Quraysh, Makkah.
View all properties in Batha QurayshAl Shawqiyyah
244 apartments for sale
King Fahd
169 apartments for sale
Wali Al Ahd
115 apartments for sale
Al Muhammadiyah
109 apartments for sale
Al Shamiyah Al Jadid
90 apartments for sale
Al Buhayrat
72 apartments for sale
Al Sharayea
72 apartments for sale
Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud
62 apartments for sale
Al Hijra
56 apartments for sale