This 3BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 76,000 SAR/year, 9% above the neighborhood median of 70,000 SAR. Based on 1852 comparable listings.
SAR 76,000/tahun
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis