This 5BR apartment in Al Khour, Eastern Province is listed at 1,399,000 SAR, 129% above the neighborhood median of 610,000 SAR. Based on 27 comparable listings.
SAR 1,399,000
⬜ للبيع شقة فاخرة بإطلالة على البحر * الموقع – حي الخور، الخبر * المساحة 153م * الدور الثالث * موقف ومدخل خاص •مكونات الشقة * صالة مع بلكونة مطله على البحر * غرفة ماستر مطله على البحر مع دورة مياة ...
Al Khour
Browse more properties available in Al Khour, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Khour