This 4BR apartment in Al Khour, Eastern Province is listed at 520,000 SAR, 56% below the neighborhood median of 1,175,000 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
SAR 520,000
شقق للبيع الخبر حي الحمرا مقابل بحر الشبيلي و الشبيلي جراند مول المساحات لشقق : 132 م - 150 م المساحات للملحق : 180 م - 250 م ⛔ التفاصيل ⛔ مدخلين - بلكونات - مجلس - صاله - مطبخ - 3 غرف نوم منها وحد...
Al Khour
Browse more properties available in Al Khour, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Khour