Riyadh
Semua · Sewa
This 4BR apartment in Al Hazm, Riyadh is listed at 30,000 SAR/year, 23% below the neighborhood median of 39,000 SAR. Based on 31 comparable listings.
SAR 30,000/tahun
SALEH AHMED SALEH ALZAHRANI
مؤسسة مكتب مساعد محمد بن علي الزهراني للعقارات
Ad License: 7200615406
Al Hazm
Browse more properties available in Al Hazm, Riyadh.
Al Narjis
3559 apartments for rent
Al Malqa
3123 apartments for rent
Al Aridh
2514 apartments for rent
Al Aqiq
1935 apartments for rent
Al Rimal
1699 apartments for rent
Dhahrat Laban
1642 apartments for rent
Al Munsiyah
1387 apartments for rent
Al Yarmouk
1358 apartments for rent
Al Yasmin
1337 apartments for rent