This 3BR floor in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 1,090,000 SAR, 18% above the neighborhood median of 920,000 SAR. Based on 1063 comparable listings.
SAR 1,090,000
يسعدنا نقدم لكم شركة الرائد العقاريه دور أرضي بحي الرمال تصميم مودرن علي الكود السعودي الجديد مكون من حوش بمدخل سيارة مجلس رجال وصاله طعام وصاله عائليه مدخل نساء خاص ومطبخ ثلاث غرف نوم منهم 1 ماستر يو...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal