This 5BR floor in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 1,350,000 SAR, 70% above the neighborhood median of 795,000 SAR. Based on 248 comparable listings.
SAR 1,350,000
*نســق لـبـن للعقـار* [ بدا اللبيع ] حي ضاحية نمار 3020 | المساحة 432م لراغبي السكن الراقي والمتميز افضل انواع التشطيبات واحدث التصاميم تتميز الفيلا بـ : ● قريب من جميع الخدامات ● ضمانات سباكه وكهرباء...
Dahiat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dahiat Namar