This 4BR floor in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 1,200,000 SAR, 62% above the neighborhood median of 740,000 SAR. Based on 110 comparable listings.
SAR 1,200,000
للبيع دور علوي مع شقة مستقلة – حي العوالي فرصة مميزة للسكن أو الاستثمار الدور العلوي بتصميم عملي وتشطيب ممتاز مجلس رجال مع دورة مياة ومغاسل صالة مقلط 3 غرف نوم وحده منهم ماستر الشقة مجلس وغرفة نوم ماس...
Dhahrat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Namar