This 5BR floor in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 900,000 SAR, 5% below the neighborhood median of 950,000 SAR. Based on 1013 comparable listings.
SAR 900,000
دور ارضي للبيع بمدخلين وكراج في طويق مساحه 300م مجلس ودوره مياه مدخل مستقل مقلط صاله مطبخ ثلاث غرف نوم (واحد منهم ماستر)
Tuwaiq