This 3BR floor in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 696,000 SAR, 4% above the neighborhood median of 670,000 SAR. Based on 678 comparable listings.
SAR 696,000
(( تتشرف شركة احلام المستقبل العقاريه )) بخدمتكم وتقديم افضل ما لدينا دايما في سوق العقار في حي الجنادريه ( مخطط بوابه الشرق ) الموقع ممتاز جدا قريب من جميع الخدمات والمرافق وكل الطرق الحيويه قريب من ...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah