This 1BR apartment in Al Qairawan, Riyadh is listed at 55,000 SAR/year, 49% above the neighborhood median of 37,000 SAR. Based on 177 comparable listings.
SAR 55,000/tahun
Al Qairawan
Browse more properties available in Al Qairawan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qairawan